BLUE RIDGE MOUNTAIN REALTY
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Neighborhoods
      1. Blacksburg Listings
      2. Christiansburg Listings
      3. Draper Listings
      4. Dublin Listings
      5. Floyd Listings
      6. Narrows Listings
      7. Pearisburg Listings
      8. Pembroke Listings
      9. Pulaski Listings
      10. Radford Listings
      11. Riner Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • RENT
  • ABOUT US
    1. JOIN OUR TEAM
    2. AGENTS
    3. REVIEWS
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
6,709 Sold Properties

6,709 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
504 Main ST, Narrows, VA 24124
1/91

$190,000

$190,000

2 Beds1.5 Baths2,368 SqFt

504 Main ST, Narrows, VA 24124

Listed by Sycamore Realtors

249 Brooke Elyse LN, Max Meadows, VA 24360
1/76

$265,000

$259,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,322 SqFt

249 Brooke Elyse LN, Max Meadows, VA 24360

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Mountain Sky Properties-Wythev

15885 Woolvine HWY, Floyd, VA 24091
1/18

$110,000

$125,000

12.0%
5 Acres

15885 Woolvine HWY, Floyd, VA 24091

Listed by MKB, Roanoke

3100 Natalies WAY, Blacksburg, VA 24060
1/62

$675,000

$699,900

3.6%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,789 SqFt

3100 Natalies WAY, Blacksburg, VA 24060

Listed by Eagle Realty of Virginia

4187 Jennings RD, Pulaski, VA 24301
1/125

$1,050,000

$1,089,900

3.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,100 SqFt

4187 Jennings RD, Pulaski, VA 24301

Listed by Welcome Home Real Estate

230 MONTGOMERY Street NE, Christiansburg, VA 24073
1/70

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds1.5 Baths2,650 SqFt

230 MONTGOMERY Street NE, Christiansburg, VA 24073

Listed by RE/MAX 8 - Blacksburg

3101 Isabel LN, Salem, VA 24153
1/34

$402,150

$400,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,507 SqFt

3101 Isabel LN, Salem, VA 24153

Listed by Long & Foster - Blacksburg

126 Prairie View LN, Pembroke, VA 24136
1/65

$284,900

$284,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,823 SqFt

126 Prairie View LN, Pembroke, VA 24136

Listed by RE/MAX 8 - Blacksburg

65 Dover PL, Martinsville, VA 24112

$65,000

$75,000

13.3%
3 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt

65 Dover PL, Martinsville, VA 24112

Listed by RE/MAX 8 - Blacksburg

152 PRAIRIE VIEW LN, Pembroke, VA 24136
1/68

$289,900

$289,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,846 SqFt

152 PRAIRIE VIEW LN, Pembroke, VA 24136

Listed by Blue Ridge Mountain Realty, LLC

306 Cliffview DR, Pembroke, VA 24136
1/59

$255,000

$275,000

7.3%
2 Beds1 Bath744 SqFt

306 Cliffview DR, Pembroke, VA 24136

Listed by RE/MAX 8 - Blacksburg

6228 Norris Run RD, Blacksburg, VA 24060
1/111

$400,000

$425,000

5.9%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,342 SqFt

6228 Norris Run RD, Blacksburg, VA 24060

Listed by RE/MAX 8 - Blacksburg

4006 Floyd Highway S, Floyd, VA 24091
1/44

$425,000

$450,000

5.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,720 SqFt

4006 Floyd Highway S, Floyd, VA 24091

Listed by UC/Blue Ridge Land & Auction

1002 Highland CIR, Blacksburg, VA 24060
1/83

$537,000

$525,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths3,161 SqFt

1002 Highland CIR, Blacksburg, VA 24060

Listed by Roots Realty Group

2115 PLANK DR, Blacksburg, VA 24060
1/123

$940,000

$990,000

5.1%
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,400 SqFt

2115 PLANK DR, Blacksburg, VA 24060

Listed by RE/MAX 8 - Blacksburg

1513 OVERTON DR, Pulaski, VA 24301
1/39

$190,000

$190,000

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,144 SqFt

1513 OVERTON DR, Pulaski, VA 24301

Listed by RE/MAX 8 - Blacksburg

TBD Tyler AVE, Radford, VA 24141
1/25

$55,000

$55,000

0.19 Acres

TBD Tyler AVE, Radford, VA 24141

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Mountain Sky Properties-Blacksburg

127 STATE ALY, Pulaski, VA 24301
1/34

$199,000

$199,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

127 STATE ALY, Pulaski, VA 24301

Listed by RE/MAX 8 - Blacksburg

4680 Wolf Creek RD, Narrows, VA 24124
1/32

$164,900

$164,900

2 Beds1 Bath1,504 SqFt

4680 Wolf Creek RD, Narrows, VA 24124

Listed by Century 21 Valley Real Estate

450 SILVER LEAF DR, Christiansburg, VA 24073
1/27

$240,000

$239,000

0.4%
2 Beds2 Baths830 SqFt

450 SILVER LEAF DR, Christiansburg, VA 24073

Listed by Long & Foster - Blacksburg

145 BLUE LEAF DR, Christiansburg, VA 24073
1/40

$288,500

$275,000

4.9%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,244 SqFt

145 BLUE LEAF DR, Christiansburg, VA 24073

Listed by Nest Realty SWVA

4660 BLUE HERON DR, Christiansburg, VA 24073
1/63

$482,000

$469,000

2.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,650 SqFt

4660 BLUE HERON DR, Christiansburg, VA 24073

Listed by eXp Realty

902 GILES RD, Blacksburg, VA 24060
1/41

$274,900

$274,900

2 Beds1 Bath886 SqFt

902 GILES RD, Blacksburg, VA 24060

Listed by Phillips Real Estate

2003 WALTERS CT, Blacksburg, VA 24060
1/85

$724,900

$724,900

3 Beds3.5 Baths3,607 SqFt

2003 WALTERS CT, Blacksburg, VA 24060

Listed by Phillips Real Estate

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 280
LOGOS
SERVING THE NRV & SURROUNDING AREAS
Blue Ridge Mountain Realty
331 W Main St., Radford, Virginia, 24141, USA

+1(540) 553-8239

blueridgemountainrealty@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

LOGOS
SERVING THE NRV & SURROUNDING AREAS
Blue Ridge Mountain Realty
331 W Main St., Radford, Virginia, 24141, USA

+1(540) 553-8239

blueridgemountainrealty@gmail.com

Get My App