ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,591 SqFt1/73 73Pending
$300,000
- 2 Beds1 Bath756 SqFt1/32 32Price Dropped by $2K
$169,900
- 3 Beds1.5 Baths1,400 SqFt1/65 65New
$329,999
- 4,050 SqFt1/70 70Price Dropped by $5K
$320,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$3,132,500
$3,400,000
7.9%932 MOUNT MISSION CHURCH RD, Blacksburg, VA 24060
Listed by Blue Ridge Mountain Realty, LLC
$1,600,000
$1,699,999
5.9%4289 NORTHFORK RD, Elliston, VA 24087
Listed by Blue Ridge Mountain Realty, LLC
$1,350,000
$1,350,000
602 JEFFERSON ST, Blacksburg, VA 24060
Listed by Blue Ridge Mountain Realty, LLC
$1,300,000
$1,437,500
9.6%412 STERLING HEIGHTS LN, Blacksburg, VA 24060
Listed by Blue Ridge Mountain Realty, LLC
$753,000
$769,000
2.1%317 Cumberland Gap RD, Newport, VA 24128
Listed by Nest Realty SWVA
$661,000
$665,000
0.6%1175 Falcon RUN, Christiansburg, VA 24073
Listed by Blue Ridge Mountain Realty, LLC
$580,000
$549,999
5.5%6941 Beach DR, Radford, VA 24141
Listed by Blue Ridge Mountain Realty, LLC
$549,900
$549,900
19 Pine View DR, Radford, VA 24141
Listed by Blue Ridge Mountain Realty, LLC
$459,000
$469,000
2.1%135 Sapphire AVE, Christiansburg, VA 24073
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Premier, REALTORS
$456,000
$449,900
1.4%1107 ROBIN RD, Blacksburg, VA 24060
Listed by Blue Ridge Mountain Realty, LLC
$374,619
$379,302
1.2%2022 Kyles WAY, Blacksburg, VA 24060
Listed by Nest Realty SWVA
$335,000
$324,900
3.1%309 10TH ST, Radford, VA 24141
Listed by Coldwell Banker Townside Bburg
$334,500
$334,500
306 Wadsworth ST, Radford, VA 24141
Listed by Bondurant Realty Corp.
$319,900
$329,900
3.0%1100 Peppers Ferry RD, Christiansburg, VA 24073
Listed by Blue Ridge Mountain Realty, LLC
$300,000
$302,500
0.8%1207 TYLER AVE, Radford, VA 24141
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Mountain Sky Properties-Blacksburg
$290,000
$295,000
1.7%520 Tyler AVE, Radford, VA 24141
Listed by GRAVITY Real Estate Group, Inc.
$279,900
$279,900
303 S FRANKLIN ST, Christiansburg, VA 24073
Listed by Blue Ridge Mountain Realty, LLC
$275,000
$290,000
5.2%902 ROBERTSON ST, Radford, VA 24141
Listed by Blue Ridge Mountain Realty, LLC
$257,500
$264,900
2.8%910 Gilbert ST, Radford, VA 24141
Listed by Blue Ridge Mountain Realty, LLC
$250,000
$255,000
2.0%821 TWELFTH ST, Radford, VA 24141
Listed by Blue Ridge Mountain Realty, LLC
$245,500
$245,500
6894 Beach DR, Radford, VA 24141
Listed by Blue Ridge Mountain Realty, LLC
$215,000
$215,000
805 2ND AVE, Radford, VA 24141
Listed by Blue Ridge Mountain Realty, LLC
$199,000
$204,900
2.9%4 Lee Hy CT, Christiansburg, VA 24073
Listed by Blue Ridge Mountain Realty, LLC
$174,900
$169,900
2.9%1001 9TH ST, Radford, VA 24141
Listed by RE/MAX 8 - Blacksburg
$150,000
$150,000
TBD Piney Woods RD, Christiansburg, VA 24073
Listed by Blue Ridge Mountain Realty, LLC
$120,000
$109,900
9.2%440 W Cleveland AVE, Vinton, VA 24179
Listed by Blue Ridge Mountain Realty, LLC
$69,900
$69,900
4820 Prices Fork RD, Christiansburg, VA 24073
Listed by Blue Ridge Mountain Realty, LLC
See Less